Zum Inhalt springen
1. Herren – 2. Bundesliga Nord
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Name |
Leistungsklasse |
Purcell, Max William |
LK 1,0 |
Torres, Juan Bautista |
LK 1,0 |
Houkes, Max |
LK 1,1 |
Rosenkranz, Mats |
LK 1,1 |
Kopp, Sandro |
LK 1,1 |
Gautier, Alexis |
LK 1,1 |
Chazal, Maxime |
LK 1,2 |
Cagnina, Julian |
LK 1,2 |
Zima, Leopold |
LK 1,1 |
Veldheer, Mick |
LK 1,2 |
Stevens, Bart |
LK 2,2 |
Wegner, Till |
LK 3,2 |
Wegner, Karlson |
LK 4,7 |
Bormans, Stan |
LK 7,4 |
2. Herren – Bezirksklasse C
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Name | Leistungsklasse |
---|
Schroer, Marvin | LK 18,9 |
Ehlenbeck, Cordt | LK 19,1 |
Demtröder, Justus | LK 19,7 |
Demtröder, Jonas | LK 20,8 |
Emmerlich, Erik | LK 23,8 |
Jacobs, Jonas | LK 24,0 |
Küper, Lovis | LK 20,3 |
Danne, Len | LK 21,8 |
Herren 30 Bezirksklasse B
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Name | Leistungsklasse |
---|
Hartkopf, Tim | LK 16,6 |
Esslinger, Nils | LK 16,7 |
Stamm, Michaek | LK 17,1 |
Ermen, Niklas | LK 18,4 |
Hicks, Alain | LK 20,5 |
Rütjes, Uwe | LK 21,8 |
Bogner, Tim | LK 21,0 |
Friße, Tobias | LK 21,7 |
Kugel, Steffen | LK 24,0 |
Nohlen, Daniel | LK 25,0 |
Welzel, Jonathan | LK 24,4 |
Jeiler, Valentin | LK 24,5 |
Niebuhr, Mark Andre | LK 24,0 |
Herren 40 1 – 1. Verbandsliga
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Name | Leistungsklasse |
---|
Danne, Jörg | LK 8,7 |
Löcher, Thomas | LK 8,9 |
Ebbinghaus, Tobias | LK 9,2 |
Küper, Frank | LK 9,6 |
Schröer, Jörg | LK 9,8 |
Beyer, Jonas | LK 12,1 |
Thrun, Danny | LK 12,6 |
Löcher, Christoph | LK 13,6 |
Duga, Thomas | LK 15,2 |
Bährens, Marc | LK 18,4 |
Herren 40 2 – Bezirksklasse C
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Name | Leistungsklasse |
---|
Dettmer, Mike | LK 14,6 |
Azhar, Daniel | LK 15,1 |
Felsberg, Martin | LK 15,2 |
Redmer, Daniel | LK 19,2 |
Sgourakis, Nico | LK 20,8 |
Rütjes, Uwe | LK 21,8 |
Wielpütz, André | LK 22,9 |
Rungg, Stefan | LK 22,0 |
Altenhofen, Marco | LK 24,0 |
Novakovic, Mirko | LK 24,6 |
Müller, Matthias | LK 24,0 |
Herren 50 – Bezirksklasse A
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Name | Leistungsklasse |
---|
Karabacak, Tuncay | LK 9,7 |
Schröer, Jörg | LK 9,8 |
Darmann, Christian | LK 10,4 |
Jäger, Stefan | LK 10,4 |
Matera, Guiseppe | LK 13,7 |
Emmerlich, Roland | LK 16,1 |
Wohlgemuth, Jörg | LK 16,7 |
Bohle, Markus | LK 17,6 |
Palomino-Schenk, Stephan | LK18,0 |
Herren 50 2 – Bezirksklasse C
Name | Leistungsklasse |
Bender, Klaus | 17,3 |
Sörström, Lars | 21,1 |
Krüger, Uwe | 20,7 |
Vitt, Christian | 23,8 |
Voss, Peter | 23,7 |
Glauss, Muchael | 20,6 |
Bergmann, Jörg | 23,9 |
Büscher, Holger | 23,8 |
Büscher, Jörg | 21,2 |
Lay, Michael | 23,3 |
Hugo, Stefan | 22,9 |
Ehlenbeck, Tim | 24,5 |
| |
Herren 60 – Bezirksliga
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Name | Leistungsklasse |
---|
Goldberg, Jürgen | LK 14,5 |
Bohle, Markus | LK 17,6 |
Grafweg, Achim | LK 17,8 |
Kortenhaus, Jürgen | LK 18,2 |
Buchmüller, Andreas | LK 18,7 |
Widholm, Michael | LK 19,7 |
Biebricher, Dirk | LK 20,2 |
Oliva, Vincenzo | LK 22,0 |
Meier, Norbert | LK 21,1 |
Lück, Achim | LK 24,2 |
Strotmann, Horst | LK 25,0 |
Baierl, Stefan | LK 24,6 |
Diem, Volker | LK 24,1 |
Herren 70 – Doppelrunde Niederrheinliga
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Name | Leistungsklasse |
---|
Siekamann, Bernd | LK 21,0 |
Schüddig, Carl-W | LK 20,9 |
Kalkuhl, Bernd | LK 20,8 |
Bürmann, Josef | LK 23,2 |
Lukaschewski, Horst | LK 20,0 |
Weidel, Herbert | LK 23,1 |
Statz, Peter | LK 24,0 |
Lehr, Klaus | LK 24,1 |