Herrenmannschaften


1. Herren – Regionalliga West (2022)

1. Herrenmannschaft 06/2020

Mannschaftsaufstellung

Name Leistungsklasse
Veldheer, Mick LK 1,2
Stevens, Bart LK 1,3
Kopp, Sandro LK 1,3
Wette, Cornell LK 2,1
Wegner, Till LK 2,1
Wegner, Karlson LK 3,1
Bormans, Stan LK 6,1

2. Herren – Bezirksklasse D

Mannschaftsaufstellung

NameLeistungsklasse
Lipke, DanielLK 18,1
Ehlenbeck, Cordt  LK 19,1
Demtröder, Jonas LK 22,1
Meier, Tobias LK 23,1
Lay, Max  LK 23,1
Hermes, Lasse  LK 23,1
Schröer, Marvin  LK 22,1
Baierl, John LK 22.1
Weber, Leon  LK 22,1
Altenhofen, Marco  LK 23,1
Worring, Rene Constantin  LK 23,1
Spartmann, Tristan  LK 23,1
Jacobs, Jonas  LK 23,1
Diem, Daniel  LK 23,1

Herren 30

Herren 30 2021

Mannschaftsaufstellung

NameLeistungsklasse
Wolff, AlexanderLK 21,1
Stamm, MichaelLK 22,1
Rütjes, UweLK 23,1
Esslinger, NilsLK 23,1
Hartkopf, TimLK 23,1
Ermen, NiklasLK 23,1
Köchling, BastianLK 23,1
Friße, TobiasLK 23,1
Welzel, JonathanLK 23,1
Bogner, TimLK 23,1
Schäfer, AndreasLK 23,1
Jüntgen, AlexanderLK 23,1
Heiber, YoricLK 23,1
Nohlen, DanielLK 23,1

Herren 40 1 – 1. Verbandsliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

NameLeistungsklasse
Löcher, ThomasLK 8,1
Ebbinghaus, TobiasLK 8,1
Danne, JörgLK 8,1
Küper, FrankLK 9,1
Schröer, JörgLK 9,1
Thrun, DannyLK 11,1
Löcher, ChristophLK 13,1
Vermeegen, TimLK 18,1
Bährens, MarcLK 19,1

Herren 40 2 – Bezirksklasse B

Mannschaftsaufstellung

NameLeistungsklasse
Darmann, ChristianLK 10,1
Baur, ThorstenLK 12,1
Wohlgemuth, JörgLK 15,1
Dettmer, MikeLK 15,1
Palomino-Schenk, StephanLK 16,1
Emmerlich, RolandLK 16,1
Felsberg, MartinLK 16,1
Bender, KlausLK 17,1
Büscher, JörgLK 20,1
Hugo, StefanLK 23,1
Kornstaedt, MichaelLK 23,1

Herren 50 – Bezirksklasse A

Mannschaftsaufstellung

NameLeistungsklasse
Schröer, JörgLK 9,1
Karabacak, TuncayLK 10,1
Matera, GuiseppeLK 12,1
Bohle, MarkusLK 18,1
Mianci, SimoneLK 18,1
Biebricher, DirkLK 19,1
Olivia, VincenzoLK 22,1
Meier, NorbertLK 23,1

Herren 60 – Bezirksliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

NameLeistungsklasse
Goldberg, JürgenLK 13,1
Mertens, CurtLK 17,1
Kortenhaus, JürgenLK 18,1
Buchmüller, AndreasLK 18,1
Grafweg, AchimLK 19,1
Widholm, MichaelLK 19,1
Dr. Spartmann, VolkerLK 21,1
Krüger, UweLK 23,1
Coenen, TheoLK 23,1
Matuszewski, Roland LK 23,1
 Bergmann, JörgLK 23,1
Hartmann, ThomasLK 23,1
Baierl, StefanLK 23,1


Herren 70 – Doppelrunde Niederrheinliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

NameLeistungsklasse
Notthof, DieterLK 18
Lukaschewski, HorstLK 18
Schüddig, Carl-W.LK 20
Kalkuhl, BerndLK 20
Bürmann, JosefLK 21
Weidel, HerbertLK 23
Statz, PeterLK 23
Lehr, KlausLK 23
Trampusch, BertholdLK 23